Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
122 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Barring a few scenes of krk though,due to his lukkha acting and face.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i really wanna watch it ...i have heard so much of this master piece ..... but i wanna watch ..but its gonna be hard to find this movie on internet

by Star (154k points)
selected by
+1
Bhai youtube me hai...
0
Only thing good is it is unintentionally funny due to the worst sort of acting possible by krk..
+1
fit ho gyaa phir to.....but im sure i wont be able to watch all of it.....
+3 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

You didn't find it funny i think you didn't watch the dying scene of f*****g krk.

by Unit Manager (34.3k points)
0
I've watched an hour and 13 mins,not full,will complete today.