Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+6 votes
122 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Barring a few scenes of krk though,due to his lukkha acting and face.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i really wanna watch it ...i have heard so much of this master piece ..... but i wanna watch ..but its gonna be hard to find this movie on internet

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1
Bhai youtube me hai...
0
Only thing good is it is unintentionally funny due to the worst sort of acting possible by krk..
+1
fit ho gyaa phir to.....but im sure i wont be able to watch all of it.....
+3 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

You didn't find it funny i think you didn't watch the dying scene of f*****g krk.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0
I've watched an hour and 13 mins,not full,will complete today.