Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
138 views
in Opinion by Editor (82.3k points)
74% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

aditya pancholi has seen few rushes of the movie and he states..... every record in the book will be replaced..... and he says dont be shocked if it repeats the HAHK fever all over again

by Star (151k points)
edited by
+1
Oyee, Aisa Kya hain PRDP mein ki every record replace hoga ?
0
who knows mahn.....  may be ...no im not sure .....
0
which record created by hny except weekend record?
0
Oye mazak kar raha tha, I am hoping a big family drama... Which can cross 3cr footfalls...
+1 vote

Salman-Sooraj Barjatya combo, can't say surely, but chances are very high,very high.
Weekend oriented films se sab tang hain, toh we can expect. Hope it crosses 3cr footfalls & gives a long time memorable film.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
edited by