Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
118 views
in General by Editor (82.5k points)
74% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

SRK-8 Blockbusters in india,19 Blockbusters in overseas.total 27 Blockbusters.
Salman-10 Blockbusters in india,3 Blockbusters in overseas.total 13 Blockbusters.
Aamir-4 Blockbusters in india,3 Blockbusters in overseas.total 7 Blockbusters.
So,who is King Of BLOCKBUSTERS?

by Producer (101k points)
+4
Yaar overseas ki to wese ab baat nahi karni chahiye, kiyunke wahaan par to Shahrukh hi hai pakka, wahaan par main argue bhi nahi karta Aamir, Hrithik ya kisi ki Shahrukh ke saath, par India mein kamse kam Salman ne zyadah Blockbuster di hain.
+2
India mein Salman has most BBs i agree....still,its not the end of their career...and i think only BB doesn't matter to show who is more successful in their career.....does it?
+2 votes

by All Time best! (268k points)
...