Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+5 votes
256 views
in Movies by Producer (102k points)
68% Accept Rate
+3
look at rahil's answer. phat k hath mein a jae gi

5 Answers

+9 votes

Marigold budget : 20 cr and Collection: 0.9 cr...so applying basic maths ....
Marigold collects 1.8 cr only compared to KHJJS's 4 crs....decide ur self which is biggest disaster!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+4 votes

Rofl.....that's the real star power of Aamir Khan.lol.....

by Producer (101k points)
–2
Aamir Khan??????.....Abe tu paida kaise Hua tha......Pura Pagal hain kya......AB Ki movie hain....
+1
Tu paida kaise hua tha yaad kar dhokla yaad kar........lol.......
–1
Abe Tu pehle yaad kar.....Cheating krna tumne mjhe hi skha hain...warna tu paida hi Ni Hua hota.....main vi kis pagal ke pyar main pad gya tha
0
Hahaha....abe ladki ki tarah kuon baat kar raha hai.lol...mujhe doubt tha.ab confirm ho gaya....lol...chal bhaag...main ek ladki ko rulana nahin chahta...
+2 votes

Real Champ ko is film me Aamir dikh gaya tha lol,aur koi self made link bhi post karta hai hahaha.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
He is from Burkina Faso or Nigeria .....
+1 vote

Post is abt KHJJS --- but as its from Salman fan --- so question /post doesnt matter...the thing which matters most is "who is posting it"

So nothing is answered related to KHJJS in this thread....and members are still fighting abt 3 khans...liked the passion...

On a lighter note- hopefully u will read the questions properly while giving any competitive exams (if u r going to do)
Also...jyada passion bhi kabhi kabhi acha nahin hota...kyonki dheere dheere passion junoon ban jaata hain...aur dheere dheere junoon..paagalpan....

by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
edited by
0 votes

lol....isn't there any bigger disaster?

by