Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+4 votes
125 views
in Movies by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
71% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Worst is Salman + Daisy Shah
Best is Salman + Jacqueline Fernandez

by Editor (82.3k points)
selected by
+2
Totally Agree
+5 votes

Salman Khan and Daisy Shah......Pathetic....Daisy is having zero screen presence IMO....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+5 votes

Salman Khan and Daisy Shah....She I very ugly....She made Jai Ho look like a B.Grade movie.....i don't why Salman choose her as his actress...

by Producer (102k points)
0
Jai ho would remain a B-grade movie even if it Katrina is in place of daisy!
+4 votes

Salman n jai ho gal forgot her name

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
+4 votes

Salman and Daisy Shah...Honestly PK maybe a good film but Anushka and Aamir pair looks disgusting..

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+4 votes

Salman and daisy from jai ho.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+3 votes

Salman Khan & Daisy Shah were the worst couple this year
Shahrukh & Deepika Were Best Looking Couple of the year

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+3 votes

Salman and daisy. Don't know why he selected her as his heroine.

by Director (121k points)