Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 160 points
  2. SSk - 159 points
  3. Nikeel - 110 points
  4. Rancho - 100 points
  5. Lambodar - 94 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 78 points
  9. Sanal - 77 points
  10. Roman - 75 points
  11. shah - 71 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 38 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. nitesh singh - 32 points
  18. playboy - 31 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 26 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 16 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
102 views
One MNIk and other is Devdas
in Box Office Related by Producer (103k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

And they say boi favours Aamir :v

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1 vote

Lol....MNIK ka budget 35 Crore tha.....BOI kuch bhi bolta hai.lol....Aur Devdas ka budget 40 crore tha aur FF dekh.....25% Blockbusters se jyada hai.
Acc. To you,Dhoom 3 should be just Super Hit...lol....

by Producer (101k points)
...