Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
168 views
i guess there collections are  genuine  too so if its 8.6 cr then i guess trending is looking good and 2nd week will be strong as there are holidays +Weekend

http://boxofficedetail.com/view_record.php?title=Top%20Wednesday%20Grossers%28Non%20Holiday%29
in Opinion by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
93% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

All sites said there was no drop yesterday and most places are steady.It should be 10 cr atleast.

by Star (153k points)
selected by
+3 votes

If it is true it won't beat Ek Tha Tiger.

by Editor (88k points)
+1 vote

They copy boi whenever boi updates about collection they update just a few minutes after tgem and they always show there figures 5% more than boi

by Director (130k points)