Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
168 views
i guess there collections are  genuine  too so if its 8.6 cr then i guess trending is looking good and 2nd week will be strong as there are holidays +Weekend

http://boxofficedetail.com/view_record.php?title=Top%20Wednesday%20Grossers%28Non%20Holiday%29
in Opinion by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
93% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

All sites said there was no drop yesterday and most places are steady.It should be 10 cr atleast.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+3 votes

If it is true it won't beat Ek Tha Tiger.

by Editor (82.5k points)
+1 vote

They copy boi whenever boi updates about collection they update just a few minutes after tgem and they always show there figures 5% more than boi

by Director (130k points)