Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 475 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  3. SSk - 234 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 193 points
  6. shah - 191 points
  7. Rancho - 141 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 134 points
  10. Ajay - 117 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 102 points
  12. suraj.j - 79 points
  13. Seinfeld - 76 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 70 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  17. playboy - 65 points
  18. Maniac01 - 64 points
  19. mr.hola - 51 points
  20. nitesh singh - 51 points
  21. power - 50 points
  22. Suhas - 46 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
141 views
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate
+2
yes....yeh wala ques....i love it...waise Salman lead mein nhn tha is mein i think...pori dekhi nhn h so not sure

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Chalo...i'm considering it as a Quiz coz u didnt conduct one from many days

Movie is Main Aur Mrs Khanna. Actor is Salman Khan

by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
selected by
0
ab dekho apne puneet bhai ne ise seriously le liya...
0
Mujhe tag dekhne ke baad pata chala ye quiz hain
+3 votes

Koi Aamir ka movie hoga.May be Dhobi Ghat.........
Shame on Aamir.

by Producer (101k points)
+1
hahahah....its always rocking ''Shame on Aamir.''
+1
Hahaha....ismein kick hai.....
+1
hahahahah,.........lagay raho munna bhai