Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 138 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
193 views
in Actors by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate

edited by
0
I would've loved to answer but you used "most of the Salman fans"... Not fair, not fair at all..
0
u can answer...u belong to majority btw!
0
I belong to the majority... but I belong to the rare species who don't talk about other stars when they're speaking about their favorite. If I've praise Salman, defend Salman or even criticize Salman, I am all the more capable of doing it without taking other's name.

7 Answers

+8 votes
 
Best answer

Akele dum per ladne ke liye himmat hona chahiye, ye log to handicaped hai, bina dusre ke sahare ke kuchh nahi ho sakta inse. Aamir hi kyu jarurat padne per to ye hrithik, hr , rk , ajay , akshay sab ke pair pakad lete hai.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
selected by
+4
Hahaha saare raaz khol diye!!
+1
hahah Lucifer......same views......i esp. remember Po Po Po
+1
Haha lolz..
+4 votes

Rats cannot succeed in bringing Lion down irrespective of their numbers.Lion Roars.

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
–3
Aamir ka paaltu kaun hai pata hai na,jise aamir biscuit khilata hai aur woh aamir ke pair chatta hai
0
tabhi to kitna chalu hai tera aamir....itni jealosy hai ki apne competitor pe 15 saal ki bhadas nikal li...soch to sahi kitni jealosy bhari hongi usme...lol...shame on this guy a9mir....thu
–2
Shame on Aamir's pet srk35f
+1
shame on SRK's puppet a9mir....DKA- Disaster king a9mir....
+3 votes

Bang on bro.These people support each other to bring us SRKians down.But they can't do anything to us.Sher hamesha akela atha hain.

by Star (149k points)
+2 votes

It is unfortunate for Srkians that most fans of Salman (like me) are also fans of Aamir Khan. Ab Srk ka koi dost nai hai toh hum kya kar sakte hain?

by Editor (85.5k points)
0 votes

shut your mouth and know your role. We done need any support. Do whatever you do spread negativity at your max, bhai jaan ko koi fark nai padta. Abe teri kya aukaad he sare media wale kuch ukhad nai paye tu kya kar lega.

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)
–2 votes

Ruk Ruk needs biscuits from Aamir otherwise...

by Assistant Director (42.2k points) 1 flag
edited by
–3 votes

Typical srkians,now playing divide and rule lol.

by All Time best! (268k points) 1 flag
+1
Bhai aap ko divide karke kya milega!
And rahi baat rule ki wo toh hum srkians 1995 se karte aa rahe hai!!
+2
1992 se jab se SRK aya....hum thodi na 2008 se fans bane the!!!
0
@RAHil,hahahahah loved ur comment...
0
thnx mahn!
...