Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,501 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

Any questions or answer on this forum by most of the salman fans is supported by name aamir khan!!!. So without aamir u r nothing!!

+9 votes
203 views
asked Oct 30, 2014 in Actors by lucifer Production Accountant (28,917 points)
47% Accept Rate

edited Oct 30, 2014 by lucifer
I would've loved to answer but you used "most of the Salman fans"... Not fair, not fair at all..
u can answer...u belong to majority btw!
I belong to the majority... but I belong to the rare species who don't talk about other stars when they're speaking about their favorite. If I've praise Salman, defend Salman or even criticize Salman, I am all the more capable of doing it without taking other's name.

7 Answers

+8 votes
 
Best answer

Akele dum per ladne ke liye himmat hona chahiye, ye log to handicaped hai, bina dusre ke sahare ke kuchh nahi ho sakta inse. Aamir hi kyu jarurat padne per to ye hrithik, hr , rk , ajay , akshay sab ke pair pakad lete hai.

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Super Rocking Khan Production Accountant (21,860 points)
selected Oct 30, 2014 by lucifer
Hahaha saare raaz khol diye!!
hahah Lucifer......same views......i esp. remember Po Po Po
Haha lolz..
+4 votes

Rats cannot succeed in bringing Lion down irrespective of their numbers.Lion Roars.

answered Oct 30, 2014 by RAhil Assistant Director (48,624 points)
Aamir ka paaltu kaun hai pata hai na,jise aamir biscuit khilata hai aur woh aamir ke pair chatta hai
tabhi to kitna chalu hai tera aamir....itni jealosy hai ki apne competitor pe 15 saal ki bhadas nikal li...soch to sahi kitni jealosy bhari hongi usme...lol...shame on this guy a9mir....thu
Shame on Aamir's pet srk35f
shame on SRK's puppet a9mir....DKA- Disaster king a9mir....
+3 votes

Bang on bro.These people support each other to bring us SRKians down.But they can't do anything to us.Sher hamesha akela atha hain.

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Sanal Star (143,601 points)
+2 votes

It is unfortunate for Srkians that most fans of Salman (like me) are also fans of Aamir Khan. Ab Srk ka koi dost nai hai toh hum kya kar sakte hain?

answered Oct 30, 2014 by sanjeev11 Editor (83,392 points)
0 votes

shut your mouth and know your role. We done need any support. Do whatever you do spread negativity at your max, bhai jaan ko koi fark nai padta. Abe teri kya aukaad he sare media wale kuch ukhad nai paye tu kya kar lega.

answered Oct 30, 2014 by therock Casting Director (19,834 points)
–2 votes

Ruk Ruk needs biscuits from Aamir otherwise...

answered Oct 30, 2014 by nolaniitjee Assistant Director (41,365 points) 1 flag
edited Oct 30, 2014 by nolaniitjee
–3 votes

Typical srkians,now playing divide and rule lol.

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,400 points) 1 flag
Bhai aap ko divide karke kya milega!
And rahi baat rule ki wo toh hum srkians 1995 se karte aa rahe hai!!
1992 se jab se SRK aya....hum thodi na 2008 se fans bane the!!!
@RAHil,hahahahah loved ur comment...
thnx mahn!
...