Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 358 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 261 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  5. shah - 168 points
  6. Ajay - 157 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 156 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 155 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 145 points
  10. Grand Nova - 137 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 83 points
  17. nitesh singh - 81 points
  18. God Father - 78 points
  19. Suhas - 57 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Raghib - 37 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  24. Rocsky - 35 points
  25. mr.hola - 35 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
204 views
You can see a film's release size, budget, footfalls, distributor share, total gross and total nett gross .
in General by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
how much we have to pay 4 it?
+1
I said open means free .

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

OM
Thanks for the info yar

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Its open since yesterday lol.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+3
OM
ha to saalo btana chahiye tha na post bnake, ab wo bechara bta rha hai to saala tum uska hi mazak bna rhe ho...............
+2
I know that . I guess, many people not aware about this . Thats why I asked this question .
–1
idiot navo.....
+2 votes

bhai wo to kal se open hai tumhe ab pta chala

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
+1
I know that . I guess, many people not aware about this . Thats why I asked this question .