Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
86 views
Well i am film lover and i love hindi movies thats all, neither i am a critic or some analysist to analysis something about any movie, but still if i find a movie entertaining i will say yes i loved the movie similarly  i dnt hate any superstar at all  for me just

SRK>>Akhshay Kumar>>Hrithik Roshan >> Salman Khan >> Aamir Khan

And Finally I am Proud To be Called An Srkian . But some pathetic and useless Fellows wont Understand That
in Opinion by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
93% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Another attention seeking post.... I hate 'em

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Not am film lover,it should be am a film lover,and not an critic,a critic.

by All Time best! (268k points) 2 flags
0
I am film lover not critic would be appropriate too!
0
Woh Kehte hainaa , Sharam Tumko Magar Nahi Atte , Loser Chozaa
...