Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 281 points
  3. Intense - 212 points
  4. shah - 164 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. suraj.j - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 96 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 67 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 52 points
  18. Seinfeld - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 48 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. GOD - 38 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 31 points
  24. Nikeel - 30 points
  25. Sss d - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
105 views
Maybe because she was shown like that in bollywood movies.. Never liked her!
in Actors by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
52% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+4 votes

She is good unless she acts.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
edited by
+4 votes

She is Gorgeous , Adorable , Cute and way better then that fake katrina Kaif

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
+3 votes

In look she is really beautiful and sexy but she is irritating when she acts.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+2 votes

I think she is beautiful,and her skin is nice.Bt regarding acting,she is worse than katrina.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Same views... +1
+2 votes

She is sexy.But her acting in tamil films are really irritating.

by Second Unit Director (74k points)