Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+7 votes
62 views
in Opinion by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's the thing I like abt Akshay....
he is thorough professional...

As per reports/co-stars ..he start his day around 5 am daily and works all day...
and that's the main reason - he is able to do so many films /year....
We just started talking abt "Baby" and it is finished also....

I can gurantee...once Akshay start choosing good/great scripts...and releasing on any major holiday...he will be giving BB every year...

by Production Accountant (29.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Nice waiting for Another S26...

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1 vote

OM
My most awaited movie of 2015. Hope it turns out to be even better than S26

by Executive Producer (66k points)
0
Watch the hollywood film warriors and your most awaited movie will soon change to brothers
0
OM
Yeah i will watch it soon. I have heard lots of good things about Warriors