">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 228 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 169 points
  5. shah - 160 points
  6. Roman - 148 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 121 points
  10. suraj.j - 92 points
  11. SSk - 90 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 56 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 55 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
148 views
First they gave free access to it.  Then they hid it again. What are they trying to do?
in Opinion by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

They r a big blot on d word"transparency".......!!!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes
by Production Designer (12.8k points)
0
then nt idea bhai mai kal dekha to bhi sirf itna dikha rha tha ho skta hai boi ne diwali offer nikala ho diwali khatm to close kar diya hoga
0
@the shield > from homepage, how you access that link which you shared in you answer ? I can access only this link http://boxofficeindia.com/Movies/movie_detail/dhoom_3#.VFKz612t-o8
0
@maruf bhai boxoffice note ke neeche east punjab ke samne click here likha hai wha click kro phr india territory ke neeche overseas option par click karna aa jayega