Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 228 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 169 points
  5. shah - 160 points
  6. Roman - 148 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 121 points
  10. suraj.j - 92 points
  11. SSk - 90 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 56 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 55 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
65 views
I liked this song very much.
in Predictions by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Strictly Average song..Typical vishal song; Nothing exeptional..
2.5/5

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1
its salim-sulaiman music....only vishal's vocals....
0
Ohkk...Edited
+1 vote

Shraddha was looking so HOT....but music was just average....2.5/5

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1 vote

Avg Song..Nothing new about it..But Shradda look good but She didnt look good with Emraan.

by Director (133k points)
0 votes

3.5/5 good song...........................

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)