Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 474 points
  2. Intense - 437 points
  3. SSk - 339 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 230 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Rocsky - 127 points
  17. Charlie Jatinder - 127 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 83 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
72 views
in Sports Related by Location Scout (4.4k points)
75% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

noone doubt sachin greatness they are those people who cant achieve sachin records and jeolous with sachin's great career.
waise bhi kisi ne kha jiski success jitni badi hogi usko critisize karne wale utne jyada honge kyoki unki khud ki sachin ke level ki aukad nai hai

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

He is the God of cricket!!. But in last years on many occasions whenever he made hundreds it results into of India loosing the game

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
+1
Not always  in 90s he won many match for india.  Bowlers are responisble for those defeat!
But yes in sometimes he played slow in odis.