Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
73 views
in Sports Related by Location Scout (4.4k points)
75% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

noone doubt sachin greatness they are those people who cant achieve sachin records and jeolous with sachin's great career.
waise bhi kisi ne kha jiski success jitni badi hogi usko critisize karne wale utne jyada honge kyoki unki khud ki sachin ke level ki aukad nai hai

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

He is the God of cricket!!. But in last years on many occasions whenever he made hundreds it results into of India loosing the game

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
+1
Not always  in 90s he won many match for india.  Bowlers are responisble for those defeat!
But yes in sometimes he played slow in odis.