Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+3 votes
117 views
Choices:
YES
NO
in Box Office Related by Second Unit Director (73.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Here, among my friends. It has huge craze. If all go right, we're more than 10 people about to go to theater.

We loved trailer very much. And, since it has UP touch with in hand of good director. I hardly think, it's gonna disappoint us. Looking forward.

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Kya hai yeh.. Kab release hogi aur kyun release hogi..

by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
+2 votes

No. It's giving a feeling of Tashan and Gunday! Though nice to see Govinda back

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+1 vote

Yes I'm due to 2 of my favorite, Ranveer & Ali and also it will be interesting to see Govinda on big screen!

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Yes....not excited but surely watch it bcoz of Govinda!!!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)