Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+3 votes
144 views
This is enough to prove the stardom and Acheivement of SRK For All Haters, Accroding to some users shahrukh makes pathetic movies but still they remain in top 5 WorldWide Collection

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_highest-grossing_Bollywood_films#Highest-grossing_Bollywood_films_worldwide

1 . Dhoom 3  533cr WorldWide

2. Chennai Express  422cr WorldWide

3. 3Idoits      392cr WorldWide
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
93% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

This will too...releasing tomorrow!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tu to puri tarah dimag se paidal ho gaya hai hahaha.

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1
i told u i dont want any comment and answer from a loser like u please kindly stay away from my post , u are the biggest sardak chap fan of any actor with useless facts and figures better stay away. i dont want to make my mouth poisoned while  talking to a shit like u stay away............
0
Seedha bol na teri mujhse fatti hai,mai jab teri leta hu tab koi jawab nahi hota tere paas
–1
Meree pas ajaa pheer batata hoon koun kiski phaarta hain , loser chozaaa