Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
242 views
in Predictions by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Buzz is perspective. I'll give the order of films i'm interested in
Happy Ending (though having similarities with Californication tv series..still i'll prefer it) >> Ungli >>> Kill Dill
0
Ungli.

Anyways, gonna watch Happy Ending and Ungli in theatre.

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Ungli has the least buzz as trailer hasnt been able to reach the people..Happy Ending trailer is liked by many and Pussy Cat has been on people's mouth.Kill dill songs arent liked much but still it has reached them and Trailer has been liked by many.

by Director (132k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Kill dill has the lowest buzz followed by ungli and then happy ending!!

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
+3 votes

At the moment Ungli has least buzz than Kill Dil & Happy Ending. Ungli will create some buzz till release, Happy Ending will have the highest buzz though having doubts on its boxoffice potential. Kill Dil will release with least buzz.

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

I feel at present Ungli has least buzz followed by Kill Dil and Happy Ending.....But before Release Ungli will have good buzz .....Dance Basanti looks to be a Chartbuster element....

by Producer (102k points)
Rate dance basanti song???