Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
79 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
52% Accept Rate
+4
Who's stress...music lovers or his own?

2 Answers

+3 votes

Thank God....2 mahine ke liye to ki naya torture nai ayega......!!!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+3 votes

Chal bhai do answer likh deta hu,ek tujhe khush karne ke liye,ek khud ka answer-
1.Yo yo India's Eminem..hope he recovers and wins a Grammy.

2.Abe yeh to randomly likhke ga deta hai,kaheka stress.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0