• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+4 votes
88 views
asked in Opinion by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

HAHK = 7.6, and Guzaarish = 7.5..!!! the HAHK is better than Guzaarish....A BIGG Lol!

answered by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

With more and more votes,every srk's films have increased,don2 was at 6.8 a yr and a half back.

answered by All Time best! (267k points)
+2 votes

3 Idiots rating when it had 80,000 votes = 8.3
3 Idiots rating now with 1,25,000 votes = 8.5
So with increase of 45,000 votes its rating increased instead of decreasing so stop giving excuse.

answered by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
...