Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
90 views
in Opinion by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

HAHK = 7.6, and Guzaarish = 7.5..!!! the HAHK is better than Guzaarish....A BIGG Lol!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

With more and more votes,every srk's films have increased,don2 was at 6.8 a yr and a half back.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

3 Idiots rating when it had 80,000 votes = 8.3
3 Idiots rating now with 1,25,000 votes = 8.5
So with increase of 45,000 votes its rating increased instead of decreasing so stop giving excuse.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
...