Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,500 answers

307,796 comments

396 users

Share your views on this pic of Ileana ... Too many share your views, guess Grand Nova will love it.

+9 votes
202 views

asked Oct 30, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (260,350 points)
99% Accept Rate
I heard rumour that she iz working with SRK in Fan, i hope rumor become truth

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I found her very cute and Hot...
Her girl next door look always excite me..
Whether in indian outfit or western look; She looks Very good and Cute..

answered Oct 30, 2014 by moviezfun Producer (108,119 points)
selected Oct 31, 2014 by suhas

Yeh next door kya hota hai?

Kali se Phul bnne ka Door....

0 votes

She has got the curves that would drive any man crazy..!!

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Anand1199 Star (150,472 points)
0 votes

Grand Nova loved it mahn.... thanks ....

                     she's a do-me maaal 
answered May 31, 2015 by Grand Nova Star (154,304 points)
0 votes

answered May 31, 2015 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)