Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
202 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
I heard rumour that she iz working with SRK in Fan, i hope rumor become truth

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I found her very cute and Hot...
Her girl next door look always excite me..
Whether in indian outfit or western look; She looks Very good and Cute..

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0

Yeh next door kya hota hai?

0

Kali se Phul bnne ka Door....

0

0 votes

She has got the curves that would drive any man crazy..!!

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Grand Nova loved it mahn.... thanks ....

                     she's a do-me maaal 
by Star (154k points)
0 votes

by All Time best! (285k points)