Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
339 views

 

This will be one of the looks of Anushka Shetty in Lingaa,

 

And this will be one of the looks of Sonakshi Sinha in Lingaa,

in Opinion by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy and Sad At same Time...
They choosed Honey and Hippo together...
In front of Shetty;Sonakshi will look more Shitty..
But who cares for Heroine when there is Rajni...
Mje Doubt hai Sonakshi Rajnikant se bhi Badi na Dikhe

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1
But Sonakshi will suit south Industry very easily. I have feeling that she'll be accepted instantly, provided her dubbing is done properly.
0
Why do you feel so??
Presenting KEEDA of Action Jackson,Share your Views.
+1 vote

Bhaag Milkha Bhaag wala . Second guy from extreme right

by Location Manager (5.6k points)