Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,955 questions

251,334 answers

307,629 comments

396 users

Acc to SRKians,Aamir has no fans,so how can there be spam voting on imdb for Aamir,while we all knw most busiest on internet are king fans.

+8 votes
102 views
asked Oct 30, 2014 in Predictions by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,394 points)
72% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Busiest and best fanbase ......!!

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Grand Nova Star (154,155 points) 3 flags
selected Oct 30, 2014 by Navoarsenal
+1 vote

SRK has most no. Of fans as well as haters.....even Neutral fans don't support SRK because in each & every field,SRK is ahead than their fav. Stars....they support Aamir and Aamir has most no. Of Neutran fans than any other superstar.........they will blindly give 8/9,9/10,10/10 to any Movie of Aamir....but,they will give 4/10,5/10,6/10(if they like that particular movie) to a movie of SRK...........otherwise,they will give 1/10.....SRK has most no. Of fans as well so they will blindly give 9/10,10/10.but,that will be counted as spamming....SRK ke liye fans aur haters mein mixed ho jaata hai.....jo Aamir ke liye plus point hai kuon ki uska jyada haters nahin hai,mostly neutral fans Aamir ka saath hai....

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Real Champ Producer (101,100 points)
That means they're fans,and ur claims that aamir has no fans are false.
Lol...when i said,Aamir has no fans?
Lmao baat zuban se palti marna koi tujhse seekhe
Wo main mazak mein kehta hoon.tujhe gussa dilane ke liye......
0 votes

So finally you accepted that SRK is KING

thanx for accepting

answered Oct 30, 2014 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,903 points)