Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
108 views
in Predictions by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Busiest and best fanbase ......!!

by Star (153k points) 3 flags
selected by
+1 vote

SRK has most no. Of fans as well as haters.....even Neutral fans don't support SRK because in each & every field,SRK is ahead than their fav. Stars....they support Aamir and Aamir has most no. Of Neutran fans than any other superstar.........they will blindly give 8/9,9/10,10/10 to any Movie of Aamir....but,they will give 4/10,5/10,6/10(if they like that particular movie) to a movie of SRK...........otherwise,they will give 1/10.....SRK has most no. Of fans as well so they will blindly give 9/10,10/10.but,that will be counted as spamming....SRK ke liye fans aur haters mein mixed ho jaata hai.....jo Aamir ke liye plus point hai kuon ki uska jyada haters nahin hai,mostly neutral fans Aamir ka saath hai....

by Producer (101k points)
–1
That means they're fans,and ur claims that aamir has no fans are false.
–1
Lol...when i said,Aamir has no fans?
–1
Lmao baat zuban se palti marna koi tujhse seekhe
–1
Wo main mazak mein kehta hoon.tujhe gussa dilane ke liye......
0 votes

So finally you accepted that SRK is KING

thanx for accepting

by Mega Star (212k points)