">
Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
146 views

1. Boys & Girls, this is exactly how you are gonna get laid..

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=4hPsk1fOqYA

 

2. Dev Anand in Love At Times Square (I am his fan but this scene deserves to be mentioned.)

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=E1Feuj--14E

 

3. The Best Suhaag Raat Ever from Sau Crore.. He shook her 7 times is anyday better than getting shagged even once.

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2u1HvdJhRoo

 

4. KRK in Deshdrohi

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=5XwjjsUZlxY

 

5. Marriage is indeed a sacred bond.. from the movie Ahankaar.

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=c7HdVJlyz9Q

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

"He shook her 7 times is any-day better than getting shagged even once." -- LOL!

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I think the 3rd one from sau crore.i think you have missed the clerk movie scene.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+2 votes

Add one more the best of all time aamir khan doing naagon dance it will be the best one followed by krk

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0 votes

My vote goes to KRK the legend for the worst scene ever..!!
The videos That's how you gonna get laid , Monkey Marraige and Suhaag raat are also funny..!!

by Star (150k points)