Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
209 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Her face is better than any of the other A list actress in BW..100 times better than DP whose face looks like a gobar laga chappal.

by All Time best! (268k points) 1 flag
selected by
–2
chup chaptaiya....
+3 votes

Horrible, its not pink lips its her pink anus. Lol

by Editor (88.4k points)
+2 votes

She looks like Pig...
Combo of Exoptholmas And Guinea Pig...
Oh wait I found Her Match..

by Producer (109k points)
0
It's all about emotional attachment....
+1
That's why i said i was with him since i was born,since he didnt marry,so he treated me like his own child.He stayed in us.
+1
And its not abt emotional attachment,i feel very bad even when an unknown dog dies,bt even if thousand humans die in a blast i dnt care.
+1
So You Are Just an Animal lover...
Accepted
Still I feel you are very Emotional