• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+6 votes
169 views

asked in Opinion by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahaha!.
Along with aamir, anushka, boman
Transistor also should have a great role in the film!

answered by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Good One..!!
Ineteresting tactis...Reminded me of the body builder cut out in Lage Raho Munna Bhai on which the old men and Sanjay Dutt were showing therie heads.

answered by Star (150k points)