Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

A pic from the sets of All Is Well..

+7 votes
105 views

asked Oct 30, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate
Do u know when it's releasing?? or trailer date?

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

abhishek looks good as a sardar

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Grand Nova Star (154,224 points)
selected Oct 30, 2014 by suhas
+1 vote

After looking at Rishi & Smriti I'm getting the feeling of Besharam 2!

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Criminal Director (134,942 points)
'All Is Well' to release on 21st August 2015. Views?