• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

714 users

+8 votes
142 views

Anil Kapoor, Shah Rukh Khan & Salman Khan

 

Saif Ali Khan & Aamir Khan

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
But at whom they all are looking for in the 1st pic?
0
I wouldn't wanna be the guy they were seeing that time, damn, he's dead.
0
Haha true..

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st pic - Seems like of 2004-05 as by going looks of Anil (Chocolate or My Wife's Murder)

2nd pic - Parampara days.. on location!

answered by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First one is just jhakaas! With SRK holding the cigarette! (smoke)

answered by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Upper ones easily wins....................

answered by Editor (88.3k points)