Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
145 views

Anil Kapoor, Shah Rukh Khan & Salman Khan

 

Saif Ali Khan & Aamir Khan

in Opinion by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
But at whom they all are looking for in the 1st pic?
0
I wouldn't wanna be the guy they were seeing that time, damn, he's dead.
0
Haha true..

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st pic - Seems like of 2004-05 as by going looks of Anil (Chocolate or My Wife's Murder)

2nd pic - Parampara days.. on location!

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First one is just jhakaas! With SRK holding the cigarette! (smoke)

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Upper ones easily wins....................

by Editor (88.4k points)