Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 474 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 229 points
  5. Grand Nova - 206 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 201 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 200 points
  8. Ajay - 187 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 160 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 101 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 85 points
  20. shajandeepu - 68 points
  21. Rocsky - 67 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. mr.hola - 55 points
  24. Kabir - 54 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
151 views

Anil Kapoor, Shah Rukh Khan & Salman Khan

 

Saif Ali Khan & Aamir Khan

in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
But at whom they all are looking for in the 1st pic?
0
I wouldn't wanna be the guy they were seeing that time, damn, he's dead.
0
Haha true..

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st pic - Seems like of 2004-05 as by going looks of Anil (Chocolate or My Wife's Murder)

2nd pic - Parampara days.. on location!

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+2 votes

First one is just jhakaas! With SRK holding the cigarette! (smoke)

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Upper ones easily wins....................

by Editor (88.5k points)