Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,995 questions

251,502 answers

307,797 comments

396 users

Share your views on these two pics...

+8 votes
140 views

Anil Kapoor, Shah Rukh Khan & Salman Khan

 

Saif Ali Khan & Aamir Khan

asked Oct 30, 2014 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (260,350 points)
99% Accept Rate
But at whom they all are looking for in the 1st pic?
I wouldn't wanna be the guy they were seeing that time, damn, he's dead.
Haha true..

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1st pic - Seems like of 2004-05 as by going looks of Anil (Chocolate or My Wife's Murder)

2nd pic - Parampara days.. on location!

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Mast Maula Assistant Director (48,003 points)
selected Oct 30, 2014 by suhas
+2 votes

First one is just jhakaas! With SRK holding the cigarette! (smoke)

answered Oct 30, 2014 by Criminal Director (134,942 points)
+2 votes

Upper ones easily wins....................

answered Oct 30, 2014 by sihan Editor (88,314 points)