Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 373 points
  3. Intense - 295 points
  4. shah - 208 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 182 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 168 points
  9. mr.hola - 153 points
  10. nitesh singh - 151 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 72 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 54 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
103 views
in Opinion by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate
0
Keeda(Action Jackson):-youtube.com/watch?v=YYDf_E9oBsA

Ishq kutta hai (Akshay Starrer/Shaukeens):-
 youtube.com/watch?v=leedD9kusIA

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Keeda -

What the hell were those lyrics? Video was typical Prabhu Deva style humor & style with nothing new. Only thing new was Ajay Devgn doing it. Didn't like it.

Ishq Kutta -

Song was hmm.. May be it will be a hit among the youngsters, appealing to the DJ's more.. But in comparison to Keeda, this one's a lot better.

Both the songs, not so impressive... Ishq Kutta a lot tolerable than Keeda.

by All Time best! (261k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Keeda is very good. It's very funny. Ishq Kutta is also very good. I like both. as of now I can't decide which one I like more.

by Editor (84k points)
...