Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 558 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 263 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 255 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 195 points
  8. Roman - 174 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 163 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  15. Seinfeld - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. nitesh singh - 75 points
  18. Maniac01 - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
211 views
in Promos by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
youtube.com/watch?v=Q-F5N7P0NXI

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Very bold... Looking yummy.. And content will be there too

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hope it's keeps the content bold as shown in trailer!!
:-P

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0
I guess movie is already screened in film festivals because scenes are available on youtube even an year ago...I watched few and they are actually bold..
Frankly Subject is very Bold...
0
Mobile link ?
+3 votes

itna purana film ka link ab kyun share krr rahe Ho , all the sex scenes are available on **** sites and some on YouTube .........

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0
They are going to Release in India now...
Officially They are going to Release in India Now...