Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 535 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 230 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 227 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 61 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
126 views
in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
85% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah i saw pics of kiran and azad with aamir.Ab japan me machegi dhoom.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+2
+1
Lmao hahahahaha
+5 votes

Hope its somehow(kaise bhi kare) but at least earn 8 crores from Japan to become 1st Indian movie to cross 200 crores in overseas market.

by Director (129k points)
–3 votes

Why insulting bollywood by releasing shitty movie in every market.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+2
Still betr than 95% srk films
–2
Nice joke, lekin hassi nhi aaya
+4
Toh kya HNY release kare ?