">
+5 votes
176 views
Endhiran all version day one ww gross 35cr(Prod.fig).
asked in Box Office Related by Second Unit Director (75.1k points)
93% Accept Rate
0
Wat is its indian net?n overseas net on day one?
0
bro enthiran tn net was 11cr...kerala was 0.9cr,karnataka kaththi is record opener with 1.75cr net so enthiran definitely less..hindi dubbed didnt got very average ,hw much was ap?then total net?
0
Dont knw abt net well??But prod stated 35cr ww gross.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

SHANKAR-VIKRAM COMBO 'I' WILL BREEAK IT.

IF NOT THEN RAJAMOULI-PRABHAS "BAAHUBALI" WILL DEFINATELY BREAKS IT........

answered by Assistant Director (58.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Lingaa will break it.
enter image description here

answered by Assistant Director (42.3k points)