Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,965 questions

251,379 answers

307,666 comments

396 users

Is there any one still dreaming that HNY will cross Dhoom 3 life time collection.

+3 votes
141 views
Is there any one still dreaming that HNY will cross Dhoom 3 life time collection
asked Oct 26, 2014 in Opinion by Tushar Camera Operator (8,845 points)
16% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Srkians will be satisfied now if its somehow cross 200 Cr...............

answered Oct 26, 2014 by deepak_bishty Director (131,558 points)
+2 votes

No bhai no, now even 200cr looks 50-50....................

answered Oct 26, 2014 by sihan Editor (88,276 points)