• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+3 votes
285 views
asked in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes

DHOOM 3-32 CR
HNY-40 CR
THE HOW YOU ARE SAYING 43%....
KABHI SCHOOL BHI GAYA THA YA BAS GOTIYA KHEL KHEL KAR HI BADHA HO GAYA HAI...

answered by Director (127k points)
+1
bishty you are too good
0
comparing only Hindi versions of both films...
–1
Abe retard rahil,hum bhi hindi ki baat kar rahe hai.School me admission le.
+1 vote

insha allah...soön dhoom3 will be history

answered by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
0
Srk ke liye dharm parivartan bhi kar liya..
0
''parivartan'' means????
0
Change,religion change
0
oh....thnx for replying
0 votes

oye raahil meri bhe aik website hai us mein dhoom 3 ka 14cr opening day hai aur HNY 55cr hai wo andorse kar lai na..... because no aqal walay gives a shitt to my website or the one you bring forth..... other than BOI

answered by Star (146k points)
0
tu bhi navo ki gang me shamil ho ja...teri Kick ki bhi arthi jaldi hi uthne waali hai....
–1 vote

Kya besharam hai,srk ka pr site ka figs dalke compare karega lol

answered by All Time best! (267k points)
0
hahahahaha....jali teri jali....tera to faluda ho gaya re....