Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,635 questions

245,830 answers

299,122 comments

396 users

HNY beats Dhoom 3 opening by 43% Margin So HNY wins ....??? (see related question)

+3 votes
288 views asked Oct 25, 2014 in Box Office Related by RAhil Assistant Director (48,607 points)
95% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes

DHOOM 3-32 CR
HNY-40 CR
THE HOW YOU ARE SAYING 43%....
KABHI SCHOOL BHI GAYA THA YA BAS GOTIYA KHEL KHEL KAR HI BADHA HO GAYA HAI...

answered Oct 25, 2014 by deepak_bishty Director (131,006 points)
bishty you are too good
comparing only Hindi versions of both films...
Abe retard rahil,hum bhi hindi ki baat kar rahe hai.School me admission le.
+1 vote

insha allah...soön dhoom3 will be history

answered Oct 25, 2014 by HrisHikesH AKA HHH Unit Manager (38,277 points)
Srk ke liye dharm parivartan bhi kar liya..
''parivartan'' means????
Change,religion change
oh....thnx for replying
0 votes

oye raahil meri bhe aik website hai us mein dhoom 3 ka 14cr opening day hai aur HNY 55cr hai wo andorse kar lai na..... because no aqal walay gives a shitt to my website or the one you bring forth..... other than BOI

answered Oct 25, 2014 by Grand Nova Star (146,814 points)
tu bhi navo ki gang me shamil ho ja...teri Kick ki bhi arthi jaldi hi uthne waali hai....
–1 vote

Kya besharam hai,srk ka pr site ka figs dalke compare karega lol

answered Oct 25, 2014 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,364 points)
hahahahaha....jali teri jali....tera to faluda ho gaya re....