• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Only overseas is saving grace from Bang bang.

answered by Director (130k points)
selected by
0 votes

Terrific...........................................

answered by All Time best! (283k points)
...