Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
1.5k views
in General by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
80% Accept Rate
1 flag
0
I have been searching on the google for couple of months which top ten countries have handsome men & i see india's name is included & pakistan's isn't included its very unfair pakistanis are far far more handsome than indian in india almost 90% ppl are black while almost all pakistanies have fair color & they look charming & handsome shayd is leaye ke internet pe 80% jo sites mene check ki wo indian writer ki likhi hue thi aur second bat ye hai ke bollywood industy k leaye india ka name aata hai jo ke jo india ke handsome boys hain jo industries mein kaam kar rahe hain otherwise pakistan se india ka handsome men mein compete karna bilkul galat hoga
0
The men in your villages looks like pure dehatis.Ha Ha Ha zabardasti ke handsome.
0
Oye hoye tusi kia pata mere bhai kabhi aao karachi, islamabad lahore, & many more cities pata chal jaega & even villages ppl are very handsome i also belong village dikhaoun apni pictures?

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These are some on which Pakistani girls are ready to die

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
selected by
0
Yaar 1-2 log bata rae ho....commonly Pakistanis handsome hote hain..while Ali Zafar got award of sexiest asian award....Baazigar I will call u to Pakistan and see common people here.Bcz u ll say its yours while i ll say mine.I have been seeing your star plus from 2000.so I know much about your country then u know about mine
0
not much concerned abt this comparison.....but Haider, u shared a very average pic of IK.....so i m just sharing better ones i think...apna department h so it hurts

male ko thora bohat acha lgna chahye but.........i m sharing MARD pictures more from my collection...fit type

























+1

thank u @baadshah mili nai achi mujhe

+3 votes

there is only one girl in this forum you can ask her and she is GRAND NOVA

this question can only be answered by girls and gays ...... unfortunately there is only one girl in this forum , there is no *** ...... so you can ask Nova ....

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
+3 votes

You should compete with Sri Lankans and Afghanis.

by All Time best! (285k points)
0
I think so that 50% indian seems like bangalis & 20% seems like srilankans & remain 30% seems like pakistanis so india is mixing with large population is full of black people
0
Maximum bd people are fair enough except cricketers....................lol
+1 vote

Coming to handsome i think india will win! Anyone there in pakistan whose looks is better than Salman and Hrithik?? No I think.

by Camera Operator (10k points)
+1 vote





by
edited by anonymous