Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
309 views

Bang Bang is a Worldwide Super Hit even  if we consider BOI collections thats 260 crores Gross.

in Opinion by All Time best! (286k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I think it deserved hit verdict seeing that 140 crs is still only crossed by superstar films and film had clash and 15% less screens to the market potential.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Ab Tere ko kya ho gaya hain Bhau.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
+2 votes

boxofficeinida know stuff that you n i dont .... you can question them but their credibility will stay as it is

by Star (160k points)
+2 votes

Always knew you are not a Shahrukh fan. Its confirmed today

by Second Unit Director (78.4k points)
0
I wondered being such die hard aamir fan still u r not Srk hater, most of time u say against Srk but I know u r not a hater
0
Not a hater at all!. My love for Aamir is more that's all
0 votes

Ra1 is epic disaster. It is maha disaster

by
0
you should hang permanently
0
You should be kicked out from the forum....
0
I don't have time to reply. 2rps people bye
0
I don't have time to reply for 1 paisa people like you.....so,get out........