Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
137 views

http://www.boxofficeindia.com/Details/art_detail/bangbangandhaiderthirdfridaybusiness

 

The collections of Bang Bang and Haider dropped further at the satrt of the third week. The drop for Bang Bang from last Friday was 60% while for Haider it is 65%.

 

The collections of both films on the third Friday are as follows.

 

Bang Bang - 1,25,00,000

Haider - 50,00,000

 

The total for fifteen days is 134.75 crore nett for Bang bang and 47 crore nett for Haider.. 

in Opinion by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Now its no point for me to have a look at the collections on a daily basis as it has got the verdict and whatever it collects now it wont change.

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0
Which verdict it got????
0
Semi hit
+2 votes

So semi hit....................

by Editor (88.6k points)